Just the Stats- Average Sold Per A Day

Posted by Greg Smith on Friday, December 12th, 2008 at 4:57pm.

MONTHSINGLE FAMILYSOLD PER DAYATTACHEDSOLD PER DAY
January1645.29611.97
February2037.00702.41
March2849.161183.81
April30510.171394.63
May34211.031464.71
June36612.201394.63
July38012.261695.45
August32410.451424.58
September2548.471113.70
October2287.35752.42
November1234.10471.57
December----
TOTAL …29738.912173.64
Greg Smith

Leave a Comment